นักเรียนระยะสั้น(Short Term International Students)

It is also possible to learn Japanese three months by using the long vacation of work or school at Toyo Language School. Short-term study of an eye to the future studying in Japan, brush up before Japanese Language Proficiency Test(JLPT) or the Examination for Japanese University Admission for International Students(EJU), improvement of communication skills beyond the nationality, and Japanese culture experience, there are so many things to learn even in a period of three months.
We perform the counseling to each student even you are an short-term international student, and we really hope you to make use of this valuable opportunity of studying in Japan.
It should be noted, it does not need to apply for a student visa to stay for within three months. You are certificated to stay in Japan by the visa of temporary visitor. (Depending on the country or region it has been implemented visa exemption measures)

คุณสมบัติของการยื่นเอกสาร

จะต้องจบการศึกษาตามระบบการศึกษาภาคบังคับ คือ 12 ปี

ช่วงเทอมเรียน

คอร์สเรียนต่อ แยกออกเป็น 5 คอร์ส โดยเริ่มตั้งแต่ตอนเข้าเรียน ซึ่งทางโรงเรียนจัดตามความต้องการของนักเรียน

ค่าเรียน

คอร์สเรียน นักเรียนระยะสั้น
ค่าแรกเข้า 30,000เยน
ค่าเรียน 135,000เยน
ค่าอุปกรณ์การเรียน 21,000เยน
รวมค่าใช้จ่าย 186,000เยน

Application

The documents below are required for an application.

1. Application form
2. Copy of your passport
3. Recent photo(2 pieces)

Download -Application Form for 3 Months Course-